Abbie Peck
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Alanna Majewski
Special Education Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Alex Boccio
Music Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Amber Hartzler
Music Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Amy Millard
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Amy Morse
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Amy Monnat
Secretary to Principal
High School
315-376-9000
Amy Bingle
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Amy Beyer
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Middle/High School
315-376-9000
Amy Green
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation Supervisor
315-376-9000
Andrea Widrick
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Andrea Hanselman
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Andrew Capone
Mathematics Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Andrew Simser
Grade 8 Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Angela Peters
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Anna Austin
Business Office Accounts Payable/Purchasing
District Office
315-376-9000
Anne Petzoldt
Business Office Senior Account Clerk/Treasurer
District Office
315-376-9000
April Kloster
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Ashley Gillette
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Audra Essenlohr
Teacher Aide Copy Center
K-12 School
315-376-9000
Barbara Golas
Secretary to Secondary Assistant Principal
High School
315-376-9000
Becky Tiffany
Guidance Counselor
Middle School
315-376-9000
Beth Maxam
BOCES Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Bethany Gingerich
Teacher Aide
Middle School
315-376-9000
Bonnie Farney
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Bonnie Beehm
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Brandon Roggie
Microcomputer Technician
IT Department
315-376-9000
Brenda Yousey
Food Service
Food Service
315-376-9000
Brian Finn
Principal
Administration
315-376-9000
Brian Guyette
Resource Room Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Brian Hanselman
Secondary Assistant Principal
Administration
315-376-9000
Bridgett Bray
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Brigid Fayle
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Brittany Muller
Grade 7 Science Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Brittany Lee
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Buck Stockman
School Custodial Worker
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Carla Hellinger
Social Studies Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Carlie Watson
YEAH Program Coordinator
Middle School
315-376-9000
Carol Kozin
Business Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
CarolAnn Rauscher
Speech Language Pathologist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Cassandra Fuller
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Cassie Anderson
B.O.C.E.S. Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Catherine St.Croix
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Catherine Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Charlene Hirschey
B.O.C.E.S. Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Chase Vanucchi
Monitor Morning Entrance
Monitor
315-376-9000
Cheryl Predmore
Speech Language Pathologist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Cheryl Moshier
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Cheryl Planck
Bus Driver Central Supply Clerk
Transportation
315-376-9000
Cheryl Moore
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Cheryl Robbins
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Cheryl Dicob
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Christina Laribee
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Christine Bach
Grade 6 Science Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Christine Mooney
Science Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Christine Finn
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Christy Everson
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Connie Clements
ELA Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Constance Spano
Monitor
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Corey Morrow
Secretary to Elementary Principal
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Courtney McCreadie
ELA Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Daniel Rivers
Mathematics Teacher Department Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Daniel Bailey
School Custodial Worker
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Darlene Yousey
Teaching Assistant
Middle School
315-376-9000
Dawn Pelo
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Debra Hoppel
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Denise Brennan
Secretary - Guidance Office
High School
315-376-9000
Denise Cheal
School Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Dennis Comins
Custodian
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Derek Myers
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Derek Cole
School Custodial Worker
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Diana Sweredoski
Teacher Aide
K-12 School
315-376-9000
Diane Birchenough
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Dianna Cooper
ELA Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Duane Babcock
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Elisabeth Lorentzsen
Spanish Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Emma Birchenough
Teacher Aide
High School
315-376-9000
Erica Adrian
Behavioral Health
Behavioral Health
315-376-9000
Gail Stone
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Gilbert Monnat
Guidance Counselor
High School
315-376-9000
Glendon Widrick
Student Learning Center Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Gregory Eaves
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Heather Tiffany
Food Serivce Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Holly Gaylord
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Hope Miller
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jacey Bush
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Jackie Blunt
Senior Registered Nurse FNP
Health Office, FNP
315-376-9000
Jackson Hyde
Librarian
Middle/High School
315-376-9000
Jacob Steria
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jacqueline Bush
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jacqueline Schlieder
Guidance Counselor
High School
315-376-9000
James Rhodes
Grade 8 Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
James Kenealy
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Jamie Harper
B.O.C.E.S. Teaching Assistant
Middle School
315-376-9000
Jan Lyndaker
Music Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Janet Lee
Middle/ Monitor
Middle/High School
315-376-9000
Jean Gaines
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Middle School
315-376-9000
Jeanne McLaughlin
ELA Teacher Department Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Jeannette Murdie
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jeffrey Bush
School Custodial Worker
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Jeffrey Miller
Physical Education Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Jeffrey Larche
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jeffrey Gleason
Technology Teacher
Middle/High School
315-376-9000
Jennifer Engelhart
B.O.C.E.S. Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jennifer Wood
B.O.C.E.S. Speech Therapist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jessica Becker
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jessica Exford
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jessica Hoppel
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Jessie Brown
ELA Teacher Student Learning Center
High School
315-376-9000
Jill Ortlieb
Psychologist (Grades K-5)
Elementary School
315-376-9000
JoAnne Souva
Monitor Transportation Aide
Elementary School & Transportation
315-376-9000
Jodi Haggerty
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Jon Bassette
Computer Network Manager
IT Department
315-376-9000
Joseph Santarpia
Middle School Art Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Joseph Widrick
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Joshua Suiter
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Joshua Coffman
Grade 6 Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Joyce Deem
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Middle School
315-376-9000
Judy Pominville
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Julene Fayle
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Juli Birchenough
Bus Driver Monitor
Transportation
315-376-9000
Julie Deveines
Teaching Assistant
High School
315-376-9000
Julie Reape
Monitor
Monitor
315-376-9000
Julie Petrus
Teacher Aide
Middle School
315-376-9000
Justin Andre
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Karen White
French Teacher Department Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Kasia Gillette
Grade 8 Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Katelyn Bala
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Katherine Spaulding
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Katherine Ryan
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kathleen Farney
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kathryn Larsen
Guidance Counselor
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Katie Lucas
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Katrina Jones
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Kay Lyndaker
Monitor
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kayleigh Houpert
Monitor
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kelly Adsit
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kelly Turck
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kelly Furgison
Music Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Kenneth Kozin
Technology Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Kimberly Jock
Mathematics Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Kimberly Zubrzycki
Mathematics Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Kory Smith
B.O.C.E.S. Physical Therapist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kyle Scordo
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kyle Scordo
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Kyle Zehr
Art Teacher Department Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Laura Virga
Science Teacher Department Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Laura Widrick
Monitor
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Laura O'Brien
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Laura Dening
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Laurie Cecconi
Monitor Transportation Aide
Elementary School & Transportation
315-376-9000
Leette McCollum
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Middle School
315-376-9000
Leo Sammon
Science Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Lindsey Golas
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Lisa Pike
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Lisa Zehr
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Lore Stanford
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Lori Dening
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Lori Freeman
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Lori Houppert
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Lory Hoch
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Lyndsie Lee
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Lynnette VanNest
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Mallory Augustus
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Marcy Petzoldt
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Maria Peebles
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Middle School
315-376-9000
Marie Western
District Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
315-376-9000
Marjorie Rush
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Mark Komondor
Social Studies Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Marlene Widrick
Secretary to Superintendent
District Office
315-376-9000
Mary Blow
Grade 6 ELA Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Mary Compo
Special Education Director and CSE Chairperson
Administration
315-376-9000
Mary Comins
Business Office Senior Account Clerk/Payroll
District Office
315-376-9000
Mary Hanno
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Mary Anne Kingsley
Secretary
High School
315-376-9000
Mary Ellen Platz
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Matthew Macaulay
Grade 6 Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Melissa Haapala
Student Assistance Counselor Mountain View Prevention Services
High School
315-376-9000
Melissa Vokey
Music Teacher Department Co-Chairperson
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Melvin Phelps
Agriculture Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Mervin Roggie
School Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Michael Hanno
School Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Michael McCormick
ELA Teacher Student Learning Center
High School
315-376-9000
Michael Hlad
Director of Facililities
Director of Facilities
315-376-9000
Michael Mahoney
School Custodial Worker
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Michelle Bryant
ELA Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Michelle Weiler
ELA Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Michelle Black
B.O.C.E.S. Special Education Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Michelle Jones
B.O.C.E.S. Occupational Therapist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Mindy Maryhugh
Grade 7 ELA Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Miranda Canell
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Misty Moshier
Special Education Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Myanna Gokey
Monitor
Monitor
315-376-9000
Nelson Grau
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Nelson Grau
School Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Nicholas Matuszczak
Grade 8 Science Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Nichole Myers
Science Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Nicole Ortlieb
Physical Education Teacher Department Co-Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Olivia Brooker
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Pamela Tebidor-Burker
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Pamela Hirschey
Grade 7 Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Patrick Weiler
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Paul Gyore
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Paul Cornell
Social Studies Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Pennie Kafline
Library/Computer Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Penny Dittl
Library Aide
Middle/High School
315-376-9000
Peter Sullivan
Mechanic Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Philip Birchenough
Custodian
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Philomena Goss
Principal
Administration
315-376-9000
Rachel Hoffman
Food Service Director (Interim)
Food Service
315-376-9000
Randy Freeman
Custodian
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Reagan Hulbert
B.O.C.E.S. Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Rebecca DunckelKing
Superintendent of Schools
Superintendent of Schools
315-376-9000
Rebecca Hyde
ELA Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Rebecca Kaufmann
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Rene Bush
CSE Secretary
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Renee Honey
Grade 6 ELA Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Richard Hoch
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Robert Goss
Athletic Director Business Teacher
High School & Athletics
315-376-9000
Roberta Houppert
Art Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Roda Lyndaker
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Roger Jones
Custodian
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Sandra Lyndaker
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Sandra Rivers
School Business Manager
District Office
315-376-9000
Sandy Zehr
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Sara Kolenda
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Sarah Clemons
School Psychologist Grades 6-12
High School
315-376-9000
Sarenia Murphy
B.O.C.E.S. Occupational Therapist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Scott Exford
Principal
Administration
315-376-9000
Shane Hoag
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Shannon Flint
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Shannon Schrag
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Shannon Leviker
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Sharon Stewart
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Sharon Hostetter
Monitor
Monitor
315-376-9000
Shawn Macaulay
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Sherry McBroom
Cleaner
315-376-9000
Sherry McHugh
ELA Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Sherry Beyer
B.O.C.E.S. Physical Therapist
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Sherry McBroom
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Sheryl Roes
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Sonya Dykeman
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Steve Widrick
Interim Elementary Assistant Principal
Administration
315-376-9000
Steven Bingle
Instructional Technology Specialist
IT Department
315-376-9000
Steven Virkler
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Sue McArdle
Math Coach
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Susan Bush
Health Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Susan Rubenzahl
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Suzanne Peters
B.O.C.E.S. Teaching Assistant
High School
315-376-9000
Suzanne Zicari
B.O.C.E.S Social Worker
BOCES Counselor
315-376-9000
Suzanne Dicob
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Sylvia Beiler
Registered Nurse
Health Office, RN
315-376-9000
Tanya Nortz
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Tedford Bach
Resource Room Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Teresa Freeman
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Teresa Hoch
Transportation Aide
Transportation
315-376-9000
Teresa Zehr
Food Service Helper Monitor
Food Service
315-376-9000
Terrence Pike
Special Education Teacher Department Chairperson
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Theresa Sammon
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Thomas Gordon
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Thomas Fayle
Social Studies Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Thomas Williams
Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Thomas Griffiths
Social Studies Teacher Department Chairperson
High School
315-376-9000
Tiffany Tuttle
Teaching Assistant
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Tina Reder
Mathematics AIS Teacher
Middle School
315-376-9000
Tina Tuttle
Secretary to Principal
Middle School
315-376-9000
Tobi Bacon
Food Service Helper
Food Service
315-376-9000
Tom Stanford
Head Mechanic Bus Driver
Transportation
315-376-9000
Tonya O'Brien
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Tori Myers
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Tricia Bennett
Spanish Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Tricia Morris
Monitor
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Trudy Jones
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
315-376-9000
Vicki Lincoln
Spanish Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Victoria Myers
Special Education Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
William Marks
Science Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
William Hurley
Mathematics Teacher
High School
315-376-9000
Yvonne Virkler
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
315-376-9000
Zachary Shambo
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School
315-376-9000